Bristol Snooker League

Home       Tables

Divison 1   Division 2   Competitions
Date Name Club Break   Date Name Club Break   Name Competition Break
09/11/21 Matt Lancaster Page A 91   17/11/21 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth BL 67   Darren Bond Divisional Cup 95
10/11/21 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 90   02/03/22 Shane Tovey Backwell 58   Aidan Murphy Open 90
28/09/21 Andy Weeks Warmley 84   09/03/22 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 52   Kurtis Weaver Doubles 90
01/03/22 Darren Bond Page A 82   02/02/22 Shane Tovey Backwell 50   Aidan Murphy Division 1 KO 88
08/02/22 Darren Bond Page A 75   03/11/21 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth BL 48   Aidan Murphy Doubles 88
01/02/22 Matt Lancaster Page A 74   24/11/21 Steve Ridler Fishponds CC 48   Derek Murphy Doubles 84
22/03/22 Carey Revill Eastville A 69   10/11/21 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth BL 45   Naufel Saleem Team KO 80
05/10/21 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 66   23/03/22 Barry Gazzard Backwell 45   Jim Buck Open 79
15/03/22 Martyn Weeks Warmley 63   19/01/22 Shane Tovey Backwell 42   Aidan Murphy Open 70
16/11/21 Kurt Weaver Brislington 60   06/04/22 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 42   Matt Lancaster Open 68
02/03/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 60   26/01/22 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 41   Kurtis Weaver Open 61
05/10/21 Matt Lancaster Page A 59   01/12/21 Tim Edwards Eastville B 40   Ross Summers Division 1 KO 60
05/10/21 Partab Singh Eastville A 57   22/09/21 Luke Nickolls Pot Black B 39   Jim Buck Open 59
16/04/22 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 57   19/01/22 Javaid Azad Eastville B 38   Kurtis Weaver Division 1 KO 59
28/09/21 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 55   16/03/22 Talatt Mahmood Eastville B 38   Derek Murphy Division 1 KO 57
18/01/22 Nigel Howes Eastville A 54   20/09/21 Shane Tovey Backwell 37   Aidan Murphy Division 1 KO 54
28/09/21 Jim Buck Page A 53   17/11/21 James Lyall Pot Black A 35   Andy Weeks Division 1 KO 54
28/09/21 Chris Morgan Coalpit Heath 52   19/01/22 Alex Davis Pot Black A 35   Barry Gazzard Divisional Cup 53
14/12/21 Rich Hawkins St Edyths A 52   15/12/21 Tim Edwards Eastville B 34   Mark Huggins Division 1 KO 52
19/01/22 Andy Weeks Warmley 52   23/03/22 Talatt Mahmood Eastville B 34   Aidan Murphy Division 1 KO 50
11/01/22 Oliver Turberville All Stars 51   10/11/21 Shane Tovey Backwell 33   Aidan Murphy Division 1 KO 50
14/12/21 Jim Buck Page A 50   24/11/21 Tim Edwards Eastville B 33   Mohammed Sajjad Division 1 KO 50
18/01/22 Mo Sajjad Eastville A 50   06/10/21 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 32   Aidan Murphy Division 1 KO 46
14/12/21 Matt Lancaster Page A 48   17/11/21 Dan Darlington Eastville B 32   Shane Tovey Divisional Cup 46
25/01/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 48   17/11/21 Talatt Mahmood Eastville B 32   Shane Tovey Divisional Cup 45
15/03/22 Ryan summers  Warmley 48   01/12/21 Steve Newton Pot Black B 32   Andy Weeks Open 44
09/11/21 Marcus Foster Page A 45   09/02/22 Steve Newton Pot Black B 32   Matt Whiting Open 44
18/01/22 Kurt Weaver Brislington 45   09/02/22 Derek Ellis  Whitchurch 32   Naufel Saleem Division 1 KO 44
18/01/22 Kurt Weaver Brislington 45   09/02/22 Steve Newton Pot Black B 32   Derek Murphy Oprn 44
01/03/22 Darren Bond Page A 45   23/02/22 Tony Frost St Edyths B 32   Andrew King Division 2 KO 42
16/11/21 Rob Painter Snooker City 44   13/10/21 Luke Nickolls Pot Black B 31   Leon White Doubles 42
14/12/21 Andy Cooper Page A 44   26/01/22 Alex Kemp Hanham B 31   Matt Lancaster Open 42
14/12/21 Mohammed Sajjad Eastville A 44   26/01/22 Leon White Eastville B 31   Matt Lancaster Open 41
18/01/22 Darren Bond Page A 44   23/02/22 Mike Dendy Pot Black A 31   Matt Whiting Division 1 KO 41
25/01/22 Matt Whiting  All Stars 44   23/02/22 Alex Davis Pot Black A 31   Matt Lancaster Open 40
14/12/21 Matt Lancaster Page A 43   02/03/22 Martin Harris Bishopsworth BL 31   Matt Whiting Oprn 39
01/02/22 Jim Buck Page A 43   16/03/22 Tim Edwards Eastville B 31   Andy Weeks Division 1 KO 38
08/03/22 Naufel Saleem Eastville A 43   03/11/21 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 30   Matt Whiting Oprn 38
22/03/22 Naufel Saleem Eastville A 43   10/11/21 Lee Anderson  Hanham B 30   Lee Anderson  Doubles 37
20/09/21 James Lane Snooker City 42   16/03/22 Shane Tovey Backwell 30   Matt Whiting Open 37
28/09/21 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 42   23/03/22 Andrew King Fishponds CC 30   Jim Buck Doubles 36
28/09/21 Kurt Weaver Brislington 42             Ross Summers Division 1 KO 35
21/10/21 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 42             Dave Williams Open 34
14/12/21 Ross Summers Page A 42             Steve Ridler Divisional Cup 34
18/01/22 Shehan Somaratna All Stars 42             Dave Williams Open 32
25/01/22 Matt Whiting  All Stars 42             Matt Whiting Oprn 32
15/03/22 Rich Hawkins St Edyths A 42             Dave Williams Open 31
11/01/22 Mo Sajjad Eastville A 41             Matt Whiting Division 1 KO 31
11/01/22 Mohammed Sajjad Eastville A 41             Andrew King Divisional Cup 30
18/01/22 Matt Lancaster Page A 41             Julian Morgan Divisional Cup 30
08/03/22 Dan Marsh St Edyths A 41                  
08/03/22 Dan Marsh St Edyths A 41                  
20/09/21 Anders Lewis  All Stars 40                  
05/10/21 Nick Hawkins  Brislington 40                  
30/11/21 Nigel Howes Eastville A 40                  
30/11/21 Darren Bond Page A 40                  
30/11/21 Darren Bond Page A 40                  
25/01/22 Kurt Weaver Brislington 40                  
01/03/22 Darren Bond Page A 40                  
01/03/22 Rich Hawkins St Edyths A 40                  
08/03/22 Mo Sajjad Eastville A 40                  
15/03/22 James Lane Snooker City 40                  
15/03/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 40                  
22/03/22 Dave Williams  All Stars 40                  
22/03/22 Matt Lancaster Page A 40                  
05/04/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 40                  
05/04/22 Jason Iles St Anne’s 40                  
19/10/21 Harjeet Singh Eastville A 39                  
25/01/22 Kurt Weaver Brislington 39                  
23/11/21 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 38                  
18/01/22 Kurt Weaver Brislington 38                  
22/02/22 Stewart Good Snooker City 38                  
01/03/22 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 38                  
28/09/21 Stewart Good Snooker City 37                  
21/10/21 Tony George Warmley RYB 37                  
21/09/21 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 36                  
12/10/21 Nigel Howes Eastville A 36                  
14/12/21 Portab Singh Eastville A 36                  
14/12/21 James Lane Snooker City 36                  
14/12/21 Rob Painter Snooker City 36                  
08/03/22 Andy Weeks Warmley 36                  
08/03/22 Rich Hawkins St Edyths A 36                  
29/03/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 36                  
09/11/21 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 35                  
30/11/21 Anders Lewis  All Stars 35                  
14/12/21 Tim Robertson St Anne’s 35                  
01/02/22 Matt Whiting  All Stars 35                  
20/09/21 Bob Hill  All Stars 34                  
05/10/21 Dave Williams  All Stars 34                  
05/10/21 Aidan Murphy  Brislington 34                  
06/10/21 Stewart Good Snooker City 34                  
02/11/21 Sam Workman All Stars 34                  
25/01/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 34                  
02/02/22 Rob White St Anne’s 34                  
01/03/22 Martyn Weeks Warmley 34                  
21/10/21 Matt Lancaster Page A 33                  
02/11/21 Rob Painter Snooker City 33                  
23/11/21 Rob Painter Snooker City 33                  
14/12/21 Marcus Bidwell Coalpit Heath 33                  
14/12/21 Mohammed Sajjad Eastville A 33                  
11/01/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 33                  
25/01/22 Steve Weaver  Brislington 33                  
01/03/22 Shehan Somaratna All Stars 33                  
01/03/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 33                  
08/03/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 33                  
22/03/22 Rob Painter Snooker City 33                  
20/09/21 Matt Whiting  All Stars 32                  
05/10/21 Robin Westlake St Edyths A 32                  
05/10/21 Matt Whiting  All Stars 32                  
16/11/21 James Lane Snooker City 32                  
23/11/21 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 32                  
23/11/21 Adam Cole Coalpit Heath 32                  
23/11/21 Chris Morgan Coalpit Heath 32                  
25/01/22 Anders Lewis  All Stars 32                  
25/01/22 Aaron Lowe Brislington 32                  
01/02/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 32                  
11/02/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 32                  
01/03/22 Bob Bessell St Anne’s 32                  
22/03/22 Shehan Somaratna All Stars 32                  
06/10/21 Rob Painter Snooker City 31                  
02/11/21 Jason Iles St Anne’s 31                  
11/01/22 Bob Bessell St Anne’s 31                  
11/01/22 Jim Buck Page A 31                  
11/01/22 Andy Cooper Page A 31                  
15/03/22 Matt Whiting  All Stars 31                  
05/04/22 Matt Whiting  All Stars 31                  
19/10/21 Mark Hodder Warmley 30                  
09/11/21 Matt Whiting  All Stars 30                  
08/03/22 Rich Hawkins St Edyths A 30                  
08/03/22 Shane Smart Warmley RYB 30                  
08/03/22 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 30