Bristol and District Billiards and Snooker League

Home       Tables

Premier   Divison 1   Division 2   Competitions
Date Name Club Break   Date Name Club Break   Date Name Club Break   Name Competition Break
12/11/19 Matt Lancaster Page A 114   18/11/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 82   06/11/19 Terry Challenger St Edyths C 71   Aidan Murphy Open 123
22/10/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 103   17/02/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 73   30/10/19 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 68   Lee Anderson Div 1 KO 107
19/11/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 101   06/01/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 61   22/01/20 Stewart Good Ball Stars 68   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 84
05/11/19 Andy Weeks Warmley 92   03/02/20 Nigel Howes Eastville C 55   04/03/20 Terry Challenger St Edyths C 60   Aidan Murphy Open 83
11/02/20 Andy Weeks Warmley 83   24/02/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 55   29/01/20 James Lane Ball Stars 54   Aidan Murphy Doubles 79
29/10/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 78   18/02/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 53   04/03/20 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 45   Andy Cooper Div Cup 65
05/11/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 76   26/11/19 Carey Revill Eastville C 50   30/10/19 Terry Challenger St Edyths C 41   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 64
04/02/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 74   28/01/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 49   13/11/19 James Lane Ball Stars 41   Stewart Good Open 61
12/11/19 Marcus Foster Page A 73   24/02/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 48   20/11/19 James Lane Ball Stars 41   Derek Murphy Open 59
14/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 73   21/10/19 Gary Price St George 47   22/01/20 Rob Painter Ball Stars 41   Andy Weeks Div Cup 59
10/09/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 72   09/12/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 47   26/02/20 Terry Challenger St Edyths C 41   Matt Lancaster Prem KO 58
24/09/19 Jason Kett St Annes A 69   16/09/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 46   02/10/19 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 40   Aidan Murphy Doubles 58
18/02/20 Matt Lancaster Page A 68   20/01/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 46   23/10/19 Rob Painter Ball Stars 39   Aidan Murphy Team KO 57
25/02/20 Nick Hawkins Brislington 66   02/03/20 Jason Sparkes St Annes B 45   30/10/19 Carl Weaver Whitchurch BL B 38   Derek Murphy Div Cup 56
03/03/20 Darren Bond Page A 64   04/11/19 Shane Tovey Backwell 44   29/01/20 Rob Painter Ball Stars 38   Shane Tovey Doubles 51
10/09/19 Partab Singh  Eastville B 63   04/11/19 Dan Darlington Eastville C 43   20/11/19 James Lane Ball Stars 37   Ross Summers Open 51
21/01/20 Matt Whiting All Stars 63   09/12/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 42   11/12/19 Derek Ellis Whitchurch BL B 37   Kurtis Weaver Open 49
28/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 62   24/02/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 42   11/12/19 James Lane Ball Stars 37   Nick Hawkins Open 49
17/09/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 61   16/09/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 41   25/09/19 Rob Painter Ball Stars 36   Sam Streames Open 49
25/02/20 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville B 59   23/09/19 Carey Revill Eastville C 41   04/12/19 Daniel Marsh St Edyths C 36   Aidan Murphy Open 49
17/09/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 58   21/10/19 Lee Anderson Hanham B 41   12/02/20 Josh Lane Ball Stars 36   Aidan Murphy Doubles 49
25/02/20 Nick Hawkins Brislington 57   04/11/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 41   12/02/20 Shaun Jenkins Whitchurch BL B 36   Shane Tovey Team KO 49
11/02/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 56   18/12/19 Jason Iles St Annes B 41   19/02/20 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 36   Carey Revill Doubles 48
03/03/20 Sam Workman All Stars 56   10/02/20 Lee Anderson Hanham B 41   16/10/19 Stewart Good Ball Stars 35   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 48
28/01/20 Jim Buck Page A 55   14/10/19 Craig Pullin Hanham B 40   13/11/19 Stewart Good Ball Stars 35   Nick Hawkins Team KO 48
28/02/20 Sam Workman All Stars 54   18/11/19 Dan Darlington Eastville C 40   29/01/20 Brian Eaves Whitchurch BL B 35   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 46
24/09/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 53   13/01/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 40   05/02/20 Rob Painter Ball Stars 35   Carey revill Div Cup 46
28/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 51   30/09/19 Grant Hewitt Hanham B 39   26/02/20 Terry Challenger St Edyths C 35   Muhammad Sajjad Div Cup 46
11/02/20 Matt Lancaster Page A 51   25/11/19 Talat Mahmood  Eastville C 39   02/10/19 Stewart Good Ball Stars 34   Matt Lancaster Doubles 46
10/09/19 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville B 50   02/12/19 Shane Tovey Backwell 39   06/11/19 Stewart Good Ball Stars 34   Ryan Lancaster Open 45
19/11/19 Martyn Weeks Warmley 50   02/12/19 Shane Tovey Backwell 39   05/02/20 Josh Lane Ball Stars 34   Lee Anderson Div Cup 44
28/01/20 Jim Buck Page A 49   20/01/20 Jason Sparkes St Annes B 39   06/11/19 James Lane Ball Stars 33   Rich Hawkins Open 44
11/02/20 Andy Weeks Warmley 49   16/09/19 Barry Gazzard Backwell 38   19/02/20 Bob Watkins Hanham A 33   Matt Lancaster Doubles 43
10/09/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 48   28/10/19 Barry Charman Bishopsworth BL 38   11/09/19 Ian Watkins Hanham A 32   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 43
12/11/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 48   10/02/20 Matt Bowen Mizzymead 38   18/09/19 Luke Nicholls Pot Black A 32   Matt Lancaster Prem KO 42
19/11/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 48   10/02/20 Jason Iles St Annes B 38   06/11/19 Martin Morris St Edyths C 31   Derek Murphy Prem KO 42
19/11/19 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville B 48   24/02/20 Shane Tovey Backwell 38   04/12/19 Martin Morris St Edyths C 31   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 42
07/01/20 Matt Lancaster Page A 48   24/02/20 Jason Iles St Annes B 37   11/12/19 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 31   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 42
11/02/20 Matt Lancaster Page A 48   24/02/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 35   29/01/20 Rob Painter Ball Stars 31   Partab Singh Open 41
21/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 47   21/10/19 Grant Hewitt Hanham B 34   11/09/19 Rob Painter Ball Stars 30   Ross Summers Open 40
11/02/20 Ross Summers Page A 47   03/02/20 Simon Cambridge Mizzymead 34   16/10/19 Josh Lane Ball Stars 30   Andy Weeks Div Cup 40
17/09/19 Avi Singh  Eastville B 46   17/02/20 Barry Gazzard Backwell 34   27/11/19 Carl Weaver Whitchurch BL B 30   Derek Murphy Prem KO 40
29/10/19 Avi Singh  Eastville B 46   23/09/19 Lee Anderson Hanham B 33   29/01/20 Mark Hanham Whitchurch BL B 30   Aidan Murphy Prem KO 40
17/09/19 Mitchell Stockham Whitchurch BL A 45   25/11/19 Carey Revill Eastville C 33   05/02/20 Stewart Good Ball Stars 30   Nick Hawkins Team KO 40
05/11/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 45   25/11/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 33   04/03/20 Rich Hawkins St Edyths C 30   Dan Darlington Div Cup 39
19/11/19 Ryan Lancaster Page A 45   09/12/19 Rob White St Annes B 33             Partab Singh Div Cup 39
14/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 44   01/10/19 Gordon Smart Eastville C 32             James Lane Div Cup 39
21/01/20 Martyn Weeks Warmley 44   01/10/19 Gordon Smart Eastville C 32             Ross Summers Prem KO 39
21/01/20 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville B 44   14/10/19 Russell Price St George 32             Derek Murphy Open 38
21/01/20 Nick Hawkins Brislington 44   28/10/19 Simon Cambridge Mizzymead 32             Nigel Howes Doubles 38
11/02/20 Partab Singh  Eastville B 44   11/11/19 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth BL 32             Derek Murphy Prem KO 38
14/01/20 Nick Hawkins Brislington 43   13/01/20 Tim Robertson St Annes B 32             Derek Murphy Team KO 38
18/02/20 Matt Whiting All Stars 43   17/02/20 Barry Gazzard Backwell 32             Stewart Good Open 38
17/09/19 Darren Bond Page A 42   24/02/20 Steve Riddler Page B 32             Aidan Murphy Open 38
24/09/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 42   14/10/19 Shane Tovey Backwell 31             Rob Painter Open 37
05/02/20 Matt Whiting All Stars 42   21/10/19 Lee Anderson Hanham B 31             Lee Anderson Div 1 KO 37
18/02/20 Andy Walker St Annes A 42   04/11/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 31             Stewart Good Open 36
11/11/19 Dwain Harris Coalpit Heath 41   11/11/19 Jason Iles St Annes B 31             Ross Summers Open 36
19/11/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 41   18/11/19 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth BL 31             Ryan Lancaster Open 35
04/02/20 Matt Lancaster Page A 41   09/12/19 Andy Cooper St George 31             Mark Fussel Prem KO 35
25/02/20 Harjeet Singh  Eastville B 41   11/12/19 Talat Mahmood  Eastville C 31             Nigel Howes Doubles 35
15/10/19 Ross Summers Page A 40   09/09/19 Shane Tovey Backwell 30             Talat Mahmood Div Cup 34
22/10/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 40   09/09/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 30             Sukhdev Singh Div Cup 34
05/11/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 40   01/10/19 Dan Darlington Eastville C 30             Dwain Harris Open 34
26/11/19 Julian Church St Annes A 40   01/10/19 Carey Revill Eastville C 30             Dwain Harris Open 34
10/12/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 40   14/10/19 Barry Gazzard Backwell 30             Bob Hill Doubles 33
11/02/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 40   28/10/19 Carey Revill Eastville C 30             Ross Summers Prem KO 33
18/02/20 Sam Workman All Stars 40   11/11/19 Roger Vowles Warmley RYB 30             Derek Ellis Div Cup 33
01/10/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 39   18/11/19 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 30             Ross Summers Open 32
26/11/19 Ross Summers Page A 39   10/12/19 Simon Cambridge Mizzymead 30             Talat Mahmood Div Cup 32
21/01/20 Andy Weeks Warmley 39   20/01/20 Barry Gazzard Backwell 30             Aidan Murphy Prem KO 32
17/09/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 38   10/02/20 Sam Streames Warmley RYB 30             Stewart Good Open 32
24/09/19 Danny Hawkins Brislington 38                       Brad Maynard Div Cup 31
16/10/19 Anders Lewis All Stars 38                       Nigel Howes Doubles 31
26/11/19 Steve Burke St Annes A 38                       Rich Hawkins Div Cup 31
03/12/19 Rich Hill Coalpit Heath 38                       Rich Hawkins Div Cup 31
10/12/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 38                       Steve Riddler Div Cup 31
28/01/20 Dave Williams All Stars 38                       Rich Hawkins Prem KO 30
04/02/20 Matt Whiting All Stars 38                       Partab Singh Div Cup 30
18/02/20 Harjeet Singh  Eastville B 38                       Shane Tovey Div Cup 30
25/02/20 Rich Hill Coalpit Heath 38                            
17/09/19 Martin Morris St Edyths A 37                            
29/10/19 Matt Whiting All Stars 37                            
29/10/19 Martyn Weeks Warmley 37                            
19/11/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 37                            
21/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 37                            
04/02/20 Dwain Harris Coalpit Heath 37                            
26/11/19 Jason Kett St Annes A 36                            
26/11/19 Dave Williams All Stars 36                            
14/01/20 Sam Workman All Stars 36                            
14/01/20 Dave Williams All Stars 36                            
17/09/19 Matt Whiting All Stars 35                            
29/10/19 Mark Fussell Warmley 35                            
14/01/20 Nick Hawkins Brislington 35                            
04/02/20 Sam Workman All Stars 35                            
11/02/20 Andy Weeks Warmley 35                            
10/09/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 34                            
10/09/19 Ross Smele St Annes A 34                            
24/09/19 Danny Hawkins Brislington 34                            
29/10/19 Martyn Weeks Warmley 34                            
12/11/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 34                            
28/01/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 34                            
18/02/20 Partab Singh  Eastville B 34                            
01/10/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 33                            
25/02/20 Derek Murphy Brislington 33                            
22/10/19 Matt Whiting All Stars 32                            
10/12/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 32                            
14/01/20 Derek Murphy Brislington 32                            
11/02/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 32                            
03/03/20 Sam Workman All Stars 32                            
10/09/19 Mark Fussell Warmley 31                            
17/09/19 Aidan Murphy Brislington 31                            
19/11/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 31                            
10/09/19 Anders Lewis All Stars 30                            
10/09/19 Matt Whiting All Stars 30                            
17/09/19 Oliver Turburville All Stars 30                            
15/10/19 Dwain Harris Coalpit Heath 30                            
19/11/19 Nick Hawkins Brislington 30                            
10/12/19 Derek Murphy Brislington 30                            
07/01/20 Dave Williams All Stars 30                            
04/02/20 Derek Murphy Brislington 30                            
25/02/20 Aidan Murphy Brislington 30