Bristol and District Billiards and Snooker League

Home  Tables

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier   Division 1   Division 2
Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points   Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points   Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points
10/12/19 All Stars 5 Brislington 5   09/12/19 Bishopsworth BL 0 Eastville C 8   11/12/19 Eastville D 8 St Annes Rebels 1
10/12/19 Page A 6 Whitchurch BL A 2   09/12/19 Hanham B 3 Backwell 6   11/12/19 Hanham A 6 Pot Black A 4
10/12/19 Warmley 5 Coalpit Heath 4   09/12/19 Mizzymead 5 St Annes B 7   11/12/19 St Edyths B 5 Whitchurch BL B 5
03/12/19 Eastville B 5 Coalpit Heath 5   09/12/19 St George 6 Warmley RYB 3   11/12/19 St Edyths C 1 Ball Stars 8
03/12/19 Warmley 8 St Annes A 2   02/12/19 Bishopsworth BL 5 Page B 5   04/12/19 Hanham A 5 Eastville D 6
26/11/19 All Stars 8 Whitchurch BL A 2   02/12/19 Eastville C 4 Backwell 4   04/12/19 Pot Black B 2 Ball Stars 8
26/11/19 Page A 8 Coalpit Heath 3   02/12/19 Hanham B 3 Warmley RYB 6   04/12/19 St Edyths B 7 St Annes Rebels 3
26/11/19 St Annes A 7 Eastville B 4   02/12/19 St George 4 St Annes B 5   04/12/19 Whitchurch BL B 4 St Edyths C 5
19/11/19 Brislington 8 Coalpit Heath 2   25/11/19 Backwell 4 Page B 4   27/11/19 Eastville D 5 Pot Black A 5
19/11/19 Page A 7 St Annes A 3   25/11/19 Hanham B 5 St Annes B 6   27/11/19 Pot Black B 4 Whitchurch BL B 7
19/11/19 Warmley 2 Eastville B 7   25/11/19 Warmley RYB 3 Eastville C 7   27/11/19 St Annes Rebels 3 St Edyths C 6
12/11/19 All Stars 4 Coalpit Heath 4   18/11/19 Bishopsworth BL 4 Backwell 6   27/11/19 St Edyths B 4 Hanham A 5
12/11/19 Brislington 6 St Annes A 2   18/11/19 Eastville C 6 St Annes B 3   20/11/19 Pot Black B 5 St Annes Rebels 4
12/11/19 Page A 6 Warmley 4   18/11/19 Hanham B 3 Mizzymead 6   20/11/19 St Edyths B 6 Pot Black A 4
05/11/19 All Stars 6 St Annes A 3   18/11/19 Warmley RYB 7 Page B 3   20/11/19 St Edyths C 6 Hanham A 3
05/11/19 Brislington 8 Warmley 1   11/11/19 Bishopsworth BL 3 Warmley RYB 6   20/11/19 Whitchurch BL B 3 Ball Stars 6
05/11/19 Whitchurch BL A 6 Coalpit Heath 5   11/11/19 Mizzymead 5 Eastville C 6   13/11/19 Ball Stars 8 St Annes Rebels 1
29/10/19 Eastville B 5 Brislington 5   11/11/19 Page B 2 St Annes B 6   13/11/19 Hanham A 3 Pot Black B 6
29/10/19 St Annes A 2 Whitchurch BL A 8   11/11/19 St George 4 Hanham B 5   13/11/19 St Edyths B 2 Eastville D 8
29/10/19 Warmley 6 All Stars 3   04/11/19 Backwell 3 Warmley RYB 6   13/11/19 St Edyths C 7 Pot Black A 2
22/10/19 All Stars 4 Eastville B 4   04/11/19 Bishopsworth BL 2 St Annes B 6   06/11/19 Hanham A 2 Ball Stars 8
22/10/19 Brislington 5 Page A 5   04/11/19 Page B 2 Mizzymead 8   06/11/19 Pot Black B 4 Pot Black A 6
22/10/19 Warmley 0 Whitchurch BL A 8   04/11/19 St George 5 Eastville C 6   06/11/19 St Edyths C 8 Eastville D 2
15/10/19 All Stars 5 Page A 6   28/10/19 Backwell 5 St Annes B 4   06/11/19 Whitchurch BL B 8 St Annes Rebels 1
15/10/19 Eastville B 7 Whitchurch BL A 4   28/10/19 Hanham B 3 Eastville C 7   30/10/19 Ball Stars 8 Pot Black A 1
15/10/19 St Annes A 2 Coalpit Heath 7   28/10/19 Mizzymead 6 Bishopsworth BL 4   30/10/19 Pot Black B 5 Eastville D 4
01/10/19 All Stars 2 Brislington 6   28/10/19 Page B 4 St George 4   30/10/19 St Edyths B 2 St Edyths C 7
01/10/19 Page A 4 Whitchurch BL A 4   21/10/19 Backwell 8 Mizzymead 2   30/10/19 Whitchurch BL B 6 Hanham A 2
01/10/19 Warmley 4 Coalpit Heath 6   21/10/19 Bishopsworth BL 7 St George 3   23/10/19 Ball Stars 8 Eastville D 0
24/09/19 Brislington 7 Whitchurch BL A 2   21/10/19 Page B 6 Hanham B 5   23/10/19 Hanham A 6 St Annes Rebels 3
24/09/19 Eastville B 8 Coalpit Heath 2   21/10/19 Warmley RYB 2 St Annes B 6   23/10/19 St Edyths B 3 Pot Black B 6
24/09/19 Warmley 6 St Annes A 5   14/10/19 Bishopsworth BL 4 Hanham B 6   23/10/19 Whitchurch BL B 5 Pot Black A 4
17/09/19 All Stars 5 Whitchurch BL A 6   14/10/19 Eastville C 8 Page B 1   16/10/19 St Annes Rebels 4 Pot Black A 6
17/09/19 Page A 6 Coalpit Heath 2   14/10/19 St George 4 Backwell 5   16/10/19 St Edyths B 2 Ball Stars 6
17/09/19 St Annes A 4 Eastville B 6   14/10/19 Warmley RYB 5 Mizzymead 6   16/10/19 St Edyths C 6 Pot Black B 3
10/09/19 Brislington 8 Coalpit Heath 2   30/09/19 Bishopsworth BL 1 Eastville C 8   16/10/19 Whitchurch BL B 3 Eastville D 7
10/09/19 St Annes A 3 Page A 7   30/09/19 Hanham B 5 Backwell 5   02/10/19 Ball Stars 6 St Edyths C 5
10/09/19 Warmley 3 Eastville B 8   30/09/19 Mizzymead 5 St Annes B 5   02/10/19 Pot Black A 5 Hanham A 4
            30/09/19 St George 2 Warmley RYB 6   02/10/19 St Annes Rebels 2 Eastville D 8
            23/09/19 Backwell 6 Eastville C 2   02/10/19 Whitchurch BL B 6 St Edyths B 3
            23/09/19 Hanham B 4 Warmley RYB 4   25/09/19 Ball Stars 5 Pot Black B 5
            23/09/19 Page B 2 Bishopsworth BL 6   25/09/19 Hanham A 4 Eastville D 6
            23/09/19 St George 2 St Annes B 6   25/09/19 St Edyths B 8 St Annes Rebels 2
            16/09/19 Hanham B 1 St Annes B 8   25/09/19 Whitchurch BL B 8 St Edyths C 0
            16/09/19 Mizzymead 5 St George 5   18/09/19 Hanham A 7 St Edyths B 4
            16/09/19 Page B 2 Backwell 6   18/09/19 Pot Black A 3 Eastville D 7
            16/09/19 Warmley RYB 2 Eastville C 6   18/09/19 St Annes Rebels 4 St Edyths C 4
            09/09/19 Backwell 5 Bishopsworth BL 4   18/09/19 Whitchurch BL B 5 Pot Black B 5
            09/09/19 Eastville C 5 St Annes B 5   11/09/19 Ball Stars 7 Whitchurch BL B 3
            09/09/19 Mizzymead 6 Hanham B 2   11/09/19 Hanham A 6 St Edyths C 3
            09/09/19 Page B 4 Warmley RYB 6   11/09/19 Pot Black B 7 St Annes Rebels 5
                        11/09/19 St Edyths B 5 Pot Black A 5